Gemeindeleben 2016

 

 
 
 

Durch das Sakrament

der Taufe wurden in

die Gemeinschaft der

Kirche aufgenommen:

 

Januar:

Leon Tobias Nowak

 

Februar:

Carina Kroiß

 

April:

Emiliy Heimisch

 Viktoria Makarow

Xaver Leopold Huber

 

Mai:

Henry Roozen

Laura Deneri

Leonard Winkler

Louis Benjamin Bek - Charlotte Botzke

Judith Alanna Fuchs

 

Juni:

Markus Hochlechner - Carina Scheithauer

Viktoria Sabira Kruk
Michael Helmut und Florian Siegfried Mittermaier

 

Juli:

Selina Antonia Maier – Pia Engelsberger

Eugen Ortmann

Julia Budai

Lucia Sofie Oberleitner

Kai u. Maria Dittrich – Paul Poschner – Fiona Maxime Höglauer

 

August:

Nele u. Tim Spiekermann

 

September:

Sebastian Göplitzer-Gründsteidl

Leo Weber

 

Oktober:

Ben Abt – Amelie Merx

Moritz Quirin Stobitzer – Jakob Tobian Chavarro

Matthias Ganser

Anna Margaretha Weber

 

November:

Michael Josef Schatz – Lucia Elisa Wenzel

Luisa Magdalena Lederer

Simon Hart

 

Dezember:

Lukas Schlagbauer

Xaver Kropp

 

 

 

 

Wer in Christus stirbt,

wird mit ihm

auferstehen

 

Januar:

Herr Walter Köppel

Frau Ruth Stark

Frau Charlotte Ebner – Frau Maria Kammerer – Frau Maria Ackermann

 

Februar:

Herr Martin Lettl

Frau Marianne Kinzel

 

März:

Frau Caroline Knidlberger – Frua Ursula Kalkowski

 

Mai:

Frau Franziska Stabla und Herr Josef Krettler

Herr Johann Mader

 

Juni:

Herr Michael Kurzmeier

Frau Maria Weber - Frau Irene Gramminger

Frau Elly Hegemann und Frau Christa Lauinger

 

Juli:

Herr Rudolf Bauer – Herr Friedrich Georg Brandl

Frau Margareta Drescher

Herr Adalbert Schnelllinger

Herr Adolf Brandner – Herr Dionys Raab – Herr Martin Dakovic

 

August:

Frau Maria Pichler

Frau Elfriede Wührer

 

September:

Herr Jose Luis Fernandez Rodriguez

Herr Prof. Dr. Ing. Maximilian Keler

Frau Elisabeth Papillion

Herr Peter Maxheim – Frau Maria Klan

Herr Rudolf Mayer – Frau Therese Haidacher

Frau Frieda Winkelmaier

 

Oktober:

Frau Martha Artmann

Frau Erna Stransky – Herr Franz Reis – Herr Konrad Hasholzner – Herr Reinhold Lueghofer

Frau Margarete Kleber – Frau Brunhilde Kellner

 

November:

Frau Klothilde Wiesbacher - Frau Aloisia Kurz

Herr Helmuth Böhm – Herr Dr. Josef Götzlich – Frau Anna Semmelmayr – Frau Martha Hopfensperger

 

Dezember:

Frau Marianne Raab – Herr Karl Staufer

Frau Anna Fuhro
 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Das Sakrament der Ehe

spendeten einander:

 

 

Mai:

 

Viola Taxis und Gerhard Auer

 

Walter Hasenknopf und Cornelia Sperl

 

 

 

August:

 

Barbara Hinterreiter u. Florian Chrzanowski

 

Martina Schnitzer und Benedikt Bauhofer

 

 

 

 

 

Gemeindeleben 2016

 

Gemeindeleben 2015

 

Gemeindeleben 2014

 

Gemeindeleben 2013

 

Gemeindeleben 2012 

 

Gemeindeleben 2011